vendredi
novembre 24
11:00AM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Q&A with Joanna Jedrzejczyk, Jorge Masvidal and Urijah Faber
 
Q&A with Joanna Jedrzejczyk, Jorge Masvidal and Urijah Faber
 
Watch the Fight Night Shanghai Q&A on Friday, Nov. 24 at 5am/2am ETPT live from Mercedes Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
12:00PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
samedi
novembre 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
10:30PM
CET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum à Shanghai, Chine.
samedi
décembre 2
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion
 
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion en direct de "The Park Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
4:00AM
CET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Ne manquez rien de l'action lors de la finale The Ultimate Fighter : A New World Champion en direct de "The Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
dimanche
décembre 3
12:15AM
CET
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 exclusivement sur UFC FIGHT PASS en direct de  Détroit, MI.
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI.
4:00AM
CET
Emission télé
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Carte principale de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI
lundi
décembre 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
samedi
décembre 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
dimanche
décembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
Clear
samedi
novembre 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
10:30PM
CET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum à Shanghai, Chine.
samedi
décembre 2
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion
 
Combats préliminaires The Ultimate Fighter Finale : A New World Champion en direct de "The Park Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
4:00AM
CET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter Finale: A New World Champion
 
Ne manquez rien de l'action lors de la finale The Ultimate Fighter : A New World Champion en direct de "The Theater in Paradise" à Las Vegas, Nevada.
dimanche
décembre 3
12:15AM
CET
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 exclusivement sur UFC FIGHT PASS en direct de  Détroit, MI.
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC 216 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI.
4:00AM
CET
Emission télé
UFC 218: Holloway vs Aldo 2
 
Carte principale de l'UFC 218 : Holloway vs Aldo 2 en direct de Détroit, MI
lundi
décembre 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
samedi
décembre 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
dimanche
décembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Swanson vs. Ortega en direct de Fresno, Californie.
samedi, novembre 25
7AM/4AM
ETPT

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

samedi, décembre 2

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

dimanche, janvier 14

St. Louis, MissouriScottrade Center

samedi, janvier 20

Boston, MATD Garden

samedi, janvier 27

Charlotte, North CarolinaSpectrum Center

samedi, février 3

Belem, BrazilMangueirinho Arena

samedi, février 10

Perth, AustraliaPerth Arena

dimanche, février 18

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

samedi, février 24

Orlando, FLAmway Center

samedi, mars 3

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

samedi, mars 17

London, EnglandO2 Arena

vendredi
novembre 24
11:00AM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Q&A with Joanna Jedrzejczyk, Jorge Masvidal and Urijah Faber
 
Q&A with Joanna Jedrzejczyk, Jorge Masvidal and Urijah Faber
 
Watch the Fight Night Shanghai Q&A on Friday, Nov. 24 at 5am/2am ETPT live from Mercedes Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
vendredi
novembre 24
12:00PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
samedi
novembre 25
9:45AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum présentés exclusivement sur FIGHT PASS en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
1:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Bisping vs Gastelum
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bisping vs Gastelum en direct de Shanghai, Chine.
samedi
décembre 2
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
lundi
décembre 4
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
samedi
décembre 9
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.

Evénements historiques