mercredi
juin 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
samedi
juin 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
vendredi
juillet 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
samedi
juillet 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
dimanche
juillet 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
dimanche
juillet 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercredi
juillet 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
dimanche
juillet 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
août 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
dimanche
août 5
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
mercredi
août 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
samedi
août 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
mercredi
juin 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
samedi
juin 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
vendredi
juillet 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
samedi
juillet 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
dimanche
juillet 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
dimanche
juillet 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercredi
juillet 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
dimanche
juillet 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
août 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercredi
août 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
samedi
août 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
dimanche, juillet 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

samedi, juillet 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

samedi, août 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

samedi, septembre 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

samedi, septembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

mercredi
juin 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
samedi
juin 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
vendredi
juillet 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
samedi
juillet 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
dimanche
juillet 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
dimanche
juillet 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercredi
juillet 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
dimanche
juillet 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercredi
juillet 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercredi
août 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercredi
août 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
samedi
août 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

UFC Fight Night Cowboy vs Edwards Résultats

Combattants
Fr
MS
Soum.
Passe
Méthode
Rnd
Heure
Victoire
Leon Edwards
60
84
1
0
0
0
1
0
R5
Unan. Decision
5 de 5 05:00
7
9
0
0
1
1
0
0
R1
Submission
1 de 3 02:54
Victoire
Jessica Eye
51
67
0
1
0
0
0
2
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Victoire
Li Jingliang
96
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 de 3 05:00
Victoire
Petr Yan
11
25
0
0
0
0
0
1
R1
KO/TKO
1 de 3 03:28
Victoire
Song Yadong
8
39
0
1
0
1
0
3
R2
KO/TKO
2 de 3 04:59
Elargir les résultats complets

Evénements historiques