samedi
mars 25
01:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
mardi
mars 28
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 

Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power in exciting fights with big finishes. With Cerrone vs. Story, Overeem vs. Arlovski, Ngannou vs. Mihalovic and Almedia vs. Morales.

mercredi
mars 29
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
Big men score big wins in four heavyweight fights from the UFC vaults. With Tim Sylvia vs. Andrei Arlovski, Pedro Rizzo vs. Josh Barnett, Ian Freeman vs. Frank Mir and Bas Rutten vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka.
jeudi
mars 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
Champion Anderson Silva makes it personal against Ultimate Fighter season four winner Travis Lutter. Plus Pride legends Rampage Jackson and Mirko Cro Cop make their UFC debuts, and Frankie Edgar, Patrick Cote, Roger Huerta, and more compete. See the entire main card of this 2007 event on UFC Reloaded.
vendredi
mars 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
samedi
avril 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
dimanche
avril 2
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
 
mardi
avril 4
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Johnson vs Cejudo
 
 
jeudi
avril 6
11:30AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

vendredi
avril 7
4:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
5:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
samedi
avril 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
mardi
avril 11
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Evans vs Machida
 
 
mercredi
avril 12
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Top Ten: One-Round Fights
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Elliott
 
 
vendredi
avril 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
lundi
avril 17
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
mercredi
avril 19
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Best of The Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Season Premiere
 
 
lundi
avril 24
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Diaz vs Miller
 
 
mercredi
avril 26
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
jeudi
avril 27
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
dimanche
avril 30
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
 
Clear
samedi
mars 25
01:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
mardi
mars 28
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 

Fighters ranging from 135 pounds to 259 pounds demonstrate their knockout power in exciting fights with big finishes. With Cerrone vs. Story, Overeem vs. Arlovski, Ngannou vs. Mihalovic and Almedia vs. Morales.

mercredi
mars 29
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
Big men score big wins in four heavyweight fights from the UFC vaults. With Tim Sylvia vs. Andrei Arlovski, Pedro Rizzo vs. Josh Barnett, Ian Freeman vs. Frank Mir and Bas Rutten vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka.
jeudi
mars 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
Champion Anderson Silva makes it personal against Ultimate Fighter season four winner Travis Lutter. Plus Pride legends Rampage Jackson and Mirko Cro Cop make their UFC debuts, and Frankie Edgar, Patrick Cote, Roger Huerta, and more compete. See the entire main card of this 2007 event on UFC Reloaded.
vendredi
mars 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
samedi
avril 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
dimanche
avril 2
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 210 Cormier vs Johnson 2
 
 
mardi
avril 4
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Johnson vs Cejudo
 
 
vendredi
avril 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
samedi
avril 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
mardi
avril 11
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Evans vs Machida
 
 
mercredi
avril 12
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Top Ten: One-Round Fights
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Johnson vs Elliott
 
 
vendredi
avril 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
lundi
avril 17
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
mercredi
avril 19
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Best of The Ultimate Fighter: 25th Season Anniversary
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Season Premiere
 
 
lundi
avril 24
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed: Diaz vs Miller
 
 
mercredi
avril 26
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Episode 2
 
 
jeudi
avril 27
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
dimanche
avril 30
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
 
samedi, avril 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

samedi, avril 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

dimanche, mai 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

samedi, juin 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

samedi, juin 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

dimanche, juin 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

dimanche, juillet 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

samedi, juillet 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

samedi, septembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

samedi, octobre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

jeudi
avril 6
11:30AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

vendredi
avril 7
5:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

vendredi
avril 7
4:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
samedi
mars 25
01:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
vendredi
mars 31
11:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
samedi
avril 1
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
vendredi
avril 7
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
samedi
avril 8
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
vendredi
avril 14
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.

Evénements historiques