jeudi
mai 5
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
The UFC women’s strawweight title is on the line as undefeated Joanna Jedrzejczyk defends her crown for the first time against The Ultimate Fighter standout Jessica Penne in Berlin. In the co-main event, Germany’s Dennis Siver faces off against Japanese veteran Tatsuya Kawajiri in a featherweight battle. See the entire UFC Fight Night main card on UFC Reloaded.
samedi
mai 7
10:30AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
11:30AM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
dimanche
mai 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
5:30PM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
mardi
mai 10
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercredi
mai 11
9:00AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
vendredi
mai 13
1:30PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
3:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
samedi
mai 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
dimanche
mai 15
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
mai 16
1:30AM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
mercredi
mai 18
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
mai 22
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mardi
mai 24
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
mercredi
mai 25
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
vendredi
mai 27
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
dimanche
mai 29
1:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
mai 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
mercredi
juin 1
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
mercredi
juin 8
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
juin 12
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
juin 15
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
mercredi
juin 22
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
juin 26
10:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
juin 29
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jeudi
juin 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Clear
jeudi
mai 5
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
The UFC women’s strawweight title is on the line as undefeated Joanna Jedrzejczyk defends her crown for the first time against The Ultimate Fighter standout Jessica Penne in Berlin. In the co-main event, Germany’s Dennis Siver faces off against Japanese veteran Tatsuya Kawajiri in a featherweight battle. See the entire UFC Fight Night main card on UFC Reloaded.
samedi
mai 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
dimanche
mai 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
mardi
mai 10
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercredi
mai 11
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
vendredi
mai 13
3:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
samedi
mai 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
dimanche
mai 15
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
mai 18
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
mai 22
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mardi
mai 24
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
mercredi
mai 25
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
vendredi
mai 27
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
dimanche
mai 29
1:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
mai 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
mercredi
juin 1
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
mercredi
juin 8
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
juin 12
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
juin 15
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
mercredi
juin 22
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
dimanche
juin 26
10:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
juin 29
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jeudi
juin 30
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
dimanche, mai 8
20:00
CET

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

samedi, mai 14
4:00
CET

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

dimanche, mai 29
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

mercredi, juillet 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

samedi, juillet 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

samedi
mai 7
10:30AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
mercredi
mai 11
9:00AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

vendredi
mai 13
1:30PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
dimanche
mai 8
5:30PM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
lundi
mai 16
1:30AM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
samedi
mai 7
11:30AM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
vendredi
mai 13
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
samedi
mai 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
dimanche
mai 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
vendredi
mai 13
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
samedi
mai 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*

Evénements historiques