samedi
mai 7
4:30PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
5:30PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
dimanche
mai 8
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Combats préliminaires de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
8:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Carte principale de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
10:30PM
CET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski à Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
11:30PM
CET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
lundi
mai 9
4:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Combats pré-préliminaires FIGHT PASS de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs. Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam,Pays-Bas
mercredi
mai 11
3:00PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

vendredi
mai 13
7:30PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
9:00PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
samedi
mai 14
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
8:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
lundi
mai 16
7:30AM
CET
En direct
Conférence de presse
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
Clear
dimanche
mai 8
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Combats préliminaires de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
8:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Carte principale de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
10:30PM
CET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
EN DIFFÉRÉ - Carte principale de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski à Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
lundi
mai 9
4:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Combats pré-préliminaires FIGHT PASS de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs. Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam,Pays-Bas
samedi
mai 14
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
8:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
dimanche, mai 8
20:00
CET

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

samedi, mai 14
4:00
CET

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

dimanche, mai 29
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

mercredi, juillet 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

samedi, juillet 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

samedi
mai 7
4:30PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
mercredi
mai 11
3:00PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

vendredi
mai 13
7:30PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
dimanche
mai 8
11:30PM
CET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
lundi
mai 16
7:30AM
CET
En direct
Conférence de presse
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
samedi
mai 7
5:30PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
vendredi
mai 13
9:00PM
CET
En direct
Pesée
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
dimanche
mai 8
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
8:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Carte principale de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam, Pays-Bas.
lundi
mai 9
4:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combats pré-préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Overeeem vs Arlovski
 
Combats pré-préliminaires FIGHT PASS de l'événement Fight Night Rotterdam : Overeem vs. Arlovski en direct de Rotterdam,Pays-Bas
samedi
mai 14
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
8:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*

Evénements historiques