mercredi
novembre 14
10:00PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: OPEN WORKOUTS & SOCIAL PARTNERSHIP TRAINING SESSION

Polideportivo Chacabuco

Eva Peron Ave, 1410

Buenos Aires, Argentina

6 pm – 8:30 pm ART

 

Participants:

Neil Magny– No. 8 UFC welterweight

Santiago Ponzinibbio – No. 10 UFC welterweight

Ricardo Lamas – No. 12 UFC featherweight

Guido Cannetti – UFC bantamweight

 

UFC Guest Fighters:

Jessica Andrade – No. 2 UFC women strawweight

Vicente Luque – UFC welterweight

Veronica Macedo – UFC women’s flyweight

vendredi
novembre 16
11:00PM
CET
Pesée
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

samedi
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
dimanche
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
dimanche
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
jeudi
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
dimanche
décembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
décembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
dimanche
décembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lundi
décembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
dimanche
décembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
Clear
samedi
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
dimanche
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
dimanche
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
jeudi
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
dimanche
décembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
décembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
dimanche
décembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lundi
décembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
dimanche
décembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
samedi, novembre 17
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buenos Aires, ArgentinaParque Roca Arena

samedi, novembre 24
6:30AM/3:30AM
ETPT

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

samedi, décembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

samedi, décembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinFiserv Forum

samedi, janvier 19

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

dimanche, février 10

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

mercredi
novembre 14
10:00PM
CET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: OPEN WORKOUTS & SOCIAL PARTNERSHIP TRAINING SESSION

Polideportivo Chacabuco

Eva Peron Ave, 1410

Buenos Aires, Argentina

6 pm – 8:30 pm ART

 

Participants:

Neil Magny– No. 8 UFC welterweight

Santiago Ponzinibbio – No. 10 UFC welterweight

Ricardo Lamas – No. 12 UFC featherweight

Guido Cannetti – UFC bantamweight

 

UFC Guest Fighters:

Jessica Andrade – No. 2 UFC women strawweight

Vicente Luque – UFC welterweight

Veronica Macedo – UFC women’s flyweight

vendredi
novembre 16
11:00PM
CET
Pesée
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

samedi
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
dimanche
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
dimanche
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
jeudi
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
dimanche
décembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
samedi
décembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
dimanche
décembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lundi
décembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
dimanche
décembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!

Evénements historiques